Home     Sitemap     Contact Us
 
Home » Exchange Rate
Share |
 
 
 
Exchange Rate
 
 
 
 
 

Exchange Rate

Date:

CurrencyCurrency nameMongol Bank ratesCashnon Cash
BuySellBuySell
USDUnited States Dollar1,721.161,694.001,742.001,691.001,739.00
EUREU Euro 2,344.052,300.002,397.002,299.002,392.00
GBPBritish Pound 2,820.642,756.002,905.002,759.002,891.00
RUBRussian Ruble 51.7748.2057.0049.1056.40
CNYChinese Yuan 284.42278.40291.40278.00291.00
KRWSouth Korean Won1.611.451.841.471.82
JPYJapanese Yen 16.4915.1617.8514.1217.84